Date: 10-25 Time: 03:09

Quick Links

Newsletter

Downloads

Orders & Circulars

Alumni

Announcements

Admission

Testimonials

Academic Calendar

 


 

SREE NARAYANA COLLEGE FOR WOMEN, KOLLAM

RANK HOLDERS (2016-2020)

Name

Rank Position

Year

UG

Department of English

Arathy A

VI Rank

2020

Aparna Reghunathan

VII Rank

2020

Department of Malayalam

Asa Mariam

III Rank

2016

Aswathy T G

II Rank

2017

Athira P

I Rank

2018

Sunija S

I Rank

2019

Sreelekshmi R

V Rank

2020

Department of Hindi

Arundhati Mohan

I Rank

2016

Devika S S

IV Rank

2018

Sandhya Raj

V Rank

2018

Ruzana Fathima N

V Rank

2018

Chothilekshmi S

IV Rank

2019

Soubhagya S L

VIII Rank

2019

Arya S A

X Rank

2019

Sai Krishna M S

III Rank

2020

Divya Unni

IV Rank

2020

Karthika M R

VIII Rank

2020

Binusree B

X Rank

2020

Department of History

Anaswara Appu

VIII Rank

2020

Department of Economics

Reshma Rajeevan

I Rank

2016

Gopika Varma

III Rank

2016

Anamika P V

IV Rank

2016

Thrushna M

VIII Rank

2020

Department of Music

Swathi L

II Rank

2016

Lekshmi S V

III Rank

2016

Samudra Anil

III Rank

2019

Bhavika Lal

IV Rank

2020

Department of Physics

Anjali R S

III Rank

2017

Department of Chemistry

Neethu Thayagarajan

III Rank

2016

Fathima N

VI Rank

2016

Lekshmi L

VII Rank

2016

Lekshmi N

V Rank

2017

Greeshma Rajeevan

III Rank

2019

Department of Biochemistry and Industrial Microbiology

Sruthi T R

I Rank

2016

Sandhya B

IV Rank

2016

Aarcha B Raj

V Rank

2017

Anjali Devi

VIII Rank

2017

Mahima S Mohan

V Rank

2018

Reshmi J R

III Rank

2019

Gopika O

I Rank

2019

Jyoji Babu

I Rank

2020

Anjana Krishna D S

III Rank

2020

Rasmiya Rahim

V Rank

2020

Department of Mathematics

Amrutha Sree A

IV Rank

2018

Hajra B

VI Rank

2020

Department of Botany

Sruthi S Kumar

V Rank

2016

Anjana s

III Rank

2019

Manju M

I Rank

2020

Department of Zoology

Neethu P Kumar

II Rank

2019

Meenakshi M

VIII Rank

2020

Department of Geography

Hasna S M

II Rank

2019

Gayathri Devi U

VI Rank

2020

Ganga Ashok

IX Rank

2020

Anakha M J

X Rank

2020

Department of Home Science

Sreekutty V S

II Rank

2017

Vijayalekshmi P

IV Rank

2017

Athira Asokan

VI Rank

2017

Gayathri Mohan

VIII Rank

2017

Sasna Bari

II Rank

2019

Sneha Rajeev

III Rank

2019

Lakshmi Mohan

II Rank

2020

Anamika U P

V Rank

2020

Sreelekshmi S R

VII Rank

2020

Sreelekshmi S M

VIII Rank

2020

Department of Commerce

Anchita Mohan

III Rank

2016

Anakha A

VIII Rank

2020

PG

Department of English

Anaswara A S

IV Rank

2017

Department of Physics

Anjali R S

III Rank

2019

 

Copyright © 2020 All Rights Reserved       Designed & Developed By : Riyan Technologies